21st  National  Convention  Guwahati  2018

Newly Elected Zonal Managing Committee for the term 2017-18

Western Zone | Southern Zone | Northern Zone | Eastern Zone | Central Zone


Managing Commitee (Central Zone)

City Code Off. Res.
Chairman
Mr. Rajesh Mehta Indore 0731 2520111 2797665
Vice Chairmen
Mr. Paras Chhajed
(Chhattisgarh)
Rajnandgaon 07744 224246 226056
Mr. Sudhir Bhansali Jaipur 0141 2372228 2655122
Mr. Ajay Chhajed Bhopal 2553960 2464162
Secretary
Mr. Devendra Kansara Jodhpur 0291 2711987 9414128665
Jt. Secretaries
Mr. Pankaj G. Shah Indore 0731 2518819 9691893040
Mr. Prakash Vadera Rajasthan 02982 2221762 2220574
Mr. Harish Chand Jain Rajnandgaon 07744 224656 9425560807
Treasurer
Mr. Ashok Jangid Jodhpur 0291 2628911 9460552395
Imm. Past Chairman
Mr. Deep Chand Mali Jodhpur 0291 2618565 2762701
Ex-Officio
Mr. Ganesh Purohit Jabalpur 0761 2411222 2660402
Dr. Ashok Saraf Guwahati 0361 2529532 9864020679
Mr. Suresh Chandra Garg Kolkata 033 22254795 23031311
Mr. Dilip Kumar Agarwal Siliguri 0353 2430075 6589037
National Executive Committee Members
         
         
Members
Mr. Anal Maroti Durg 0788 2921415 9977511654
Mrs. Anjali A. Jain Kota 0744 2500457 9829559461
Mr. Arvind Mittal Bilaspur 07752 400605 7400790000
Mr. Bhanwar Lal Bissa Jodhpur 0291 2513810 2430351
Mr. Indermal Jain Ratlam 230780 230780
Mr. Krishan Kumar Gehlot Jodhpur 0291 2761187 2545921
Mr. Naveen Vagrecha Bhilwara 01482 248004 229509
Mr. Rajendra Singh Jain Jodhpur 0291 2517979 9414611459
Mr. Rajesh Selot Indore 0731 2539095 2481951
Mr. S Krishanan Bhopal 0755 2462467 9425010428
Mr. Tarachand Airan Neemuch 07423 220313 9425107113
Mr. Suresh Ojha Bikaner 0151 2544877 2523622
Mr. M. M. Sharma Kota 0744 2391788 9414183611
Mr. Vijay Kumar Navlakha Ujjain 0734 2519387 9300493854
Ms. Prerna P. Chopra Jodhpur 0291 2556840 9560282004
Mr. Rajendra Sharma Jaipur 0141 2377290 2212290
Mr. Ganesh Kumar Sharma Bikaner 0291 2517979 9414611459
Mr. Vijay Sharma Jodhpur 0291 2620723 2435625
Mr. Prem Kumar Panpalia Sanchore 02979 285635 9414373668
Ms. Pinky D Marotia Saini Jodhpur 0291 2618565 2750494
Mr. Churchill Jain Indore 0731 4064602 9425064602
Mr. Neeraj Jain Kota 0744 2414246 9414176946
Mr. Milind Vijaywargiya Kota 0744 236 0011 9414188411
Mr. Rajesh B. Doshi Raipur 0771 2538760 2423592
Mr. Amita Bissa Jodhpur 0291 434568 9602629839
Mr. Mukesh Kumar Jain Jaora 07414 228375 9425195197
Mr. Niranjan Patidar Neemuch 9425106735
Mr. Ritesh Gupta Indore 0731 9425311503
Mr. Pawan Jain Indore 0731 9826012260

 

Managing Commitee (Eastern Zone)

City Code Off. Res.
Chairman
Mr. Nanda Dulal Saha Kolkata 033 23356155 23350749
Vice Chairmen
Mr. Arvind Agarwal Kolkata 033 2453009 24767619
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Dhal Bhubaneshwar 0674 2744591 2743073
Mr. Jagdish Kumar Patna 0612 8409369006 9431075222
Mr. B. P. Sinha Ranchi 0651 2280286 2280826
Mrs. Medha Lila Gope Guwahati 0361 2529532 9864010942
Secretary
Mr. Kamal Kumar Jain Kolkata 033 22351694 26661361
Jt. Secretaries
Mr. Bhaskar Sinha Roy Kolkata 033 9836006096
Mr. Vivek Agarwal Kolkata 033 22377976 26559648
Treasurer
Mr. Paras Kochar Kolkata 033 40048593 9831024563
Imm. Past Chairman
Mr. Ram Deo Kakra Kolkata 033 22301171 23358284
Ex-Officio
Mr. Ganesh Purohit Jabalpur 0761 2411222 2660402
Dr. Ashok Saraf Guwahati 0361 2529532 9864020679
Mr. Suresh Chandra Garg Kolkata 033 22254795 23031311
Mr. Dilip Kumar Agarwal Siliguri 0353 2430075 6589037
National Executive Committee Members
Mr. Achintya Bhattacharjee Kolkata 033 22624837 24844837
Mr. Anand Kumar Pasari Ranchi 0651 2209612 2233053
Mr. Basudeb Chatterjee Jamshedpur 9430163598 8092611232
Mr. Narayan Prasad Jain Kolkata 033 22821100 22881648
Ms. Nitu Hawelia Guwahati 0361 2529532 2566492
Mr. R. D. Kakra Kolkata 033 22357461 2358284
Mr. Sandip Choraria Kolkata 033 22437626 24486068
Mr. Rabindra Nath Pal Cuttack 0671 231 3997 2313997
Mr. Aditya Bubna Kolkata 033 22110619 23629122
Mr. Anand Kumar Tiwari Kolkata 033 40070578 9831091962
Mr. Anjan Sircar Kolkata 033 24633987 9831475533
Mr. Apurba Saha Siliguri 0353 2539377 3204912
Mr. Basudeb Chatterjee Jamshedpur 9430163598
CA. Bishnu Kumar Loharuka Kolkata 033 22681677 25741523
Mr. Hari Lal Patel Ranchi 0651 2531822 2530944
Mr. Himadri Mukhopadhyay Kolkata 033 24456204 24615945
Mr. Kamlesh Kumar Saha Patna 0612 2660451 9431622528
Mr. Kausik Roy Tripura Agartala 9436127615
Mr. Ketan Satnalia Kolkata 033 22313636 24070061
Mr. Khanjanchi Lal Mittal Jamshedpur 0657 2434601 2236095
Mr. Narendra Prasad Patna 0612 2670775 2353507
Mr. Natabar Mohanty Bhubaneshwar 0674 2540242 2540252
Mr. Natabar Panda Cuttack 0671 2311533 9861049233
Mr. Pramod Kumar Mohanty Bhubaneswar 0674 2360338 2360338
Mr. Pramod Kumar Patnaik
Mr. Purushottam Kumar Agarwalla Kolkata 033 22305013 26545768
Mr. Rabindra Nath Pal Cuttack 0671 2313997 2313997
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Chokhani Kolkata 033 30281230 25342657
Mr. Sanjeev Kumar Anwar Muzaffarpur 0131 2244504 2243069
Mr. Santanu Chaudhuri Kolkata 033 22487138 24842188
Mr. Satish Kumar Singh Jamshedpur 0657 2430588 2271307
Mr. Satyajit Nanda Keonjhar 06766 255366 255066
Mr. Sonu Jain Kolkata 033 40605306 9830285088
Mr. Subhasis Mallick Dhanbad 0326 2202762 2202762
Mr. Sujyoti Kumar Das Cuttack 0674 2341267 9437167596

Managing Commitee (Northern Zone)

City Code Off. Res.
Chairman
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Allahabad 0532 2261192 22611201
Chairman – 2019
Mr. Sudhir Sangal New Delhi 011 23961920 9873413899
Vice Chairman 2018-19
Mr. Madan Mohan Bhasin New Delhi 011 25736521 25814988
Secretary – 2018
Mrs. Jamuna Shukla Varanasi 0542 2506506 2506506
Secretary – 2019
Mr. Anuj Bansal New Delhi 011 23351153 47587883
Jt. Secretary 2018-19
Mr. Pardeep Goyal Barnala 01679 240022 240023
Jt. Secretary 2018-19
Mr. Anupam Jain Ghaziabad 0120 4101559 4101559
Treasurer
Mr. Ajay Kumar Goel Ghaziabad 0120 4101703 2799000
Imm. Past Chairman
Mr. K. L. Goyal Chandigarh 0172 5016400 2614017
Ex-Officio
Mr. Ganesh Purohit Jabalpur 0761 2411222 2660402
Dr. Ashok Saraf Guwahati 0361 2529532 9864020679
Mr. V. P. Gupta New Delhi 011 23351153 27345842
Mr. Arvind Kumar Mishra Allahabad 9839503498 9335103498
National Executive Committee Members
Mr. Anil Kumar Srivastava New Delhi 011 2586 5509 25730152
Mrs. Anjana Singh Allahabad 9236772154 9415645582
Mr. Arvind Shukla Varanasi 0542 2504211 2504211
Mr. D. K. Gandhi Ghaziabad 0120 2718620 9810216801
Mr. Mukul Gupta Ghaziabad 0120 2820380 2821407
Mr. O. P. Shukla Varanasi 0542 2506509 2506509
Mrs. Premlata Bansal Delhi 011 23955703 23955703
Mr. Rahul Kaushik New Delhi 011 23382169 2770271
Mr. Sandeep Goyal Chandigarh 0172 2608532 2608532
Mr. Sanjay Sharma New Delhi 011 45539955 42411442
Mr. Varinder Kumar Sharma Ludhiana 0161 2446747 9814008080
Members
Mr. Ajay Kumar Gupta Allahabad 0532 2413907 9415305656
Mr. Ajai Kumar Gupta Sultanpur 05362 240159 9415046014
Mr. Alok Jain Chandigarh 0172 2609701 2609701
Mrs. Anjoo Jain New Delhi 011 26270070 0129 -2437228
Mr. Asim Zafar Varanasi 0542 2504211 9415203535
Mr. Atul Kumar Sahu Allahabad 9335155536
Mr. Brij Gopal Das Varanasi 0542 2208444 2330722
Mr. Jain Roop Jain Ghaziabad 0120 4158798 4114730
Mr. Piyush Agarwal Allahabad 0532 2420173 2420173
Mr. Puneet Kumar Singh Varanasi 0542 2509870 2509909
Mr. Prakash Chand Yadav New Delhi 011 28742350 28742350
Mr. Prakash Gupta Varanasi 0542 2208447 2208447
Mr. Rakesh Agrwal Ghaziabad 0120 3244205 2737395
Mr. Reyaz Buchh Jammu 0191 2436271 2480273
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Tyagi Ghaziabad 0120 2790477 9873486962
Ms. Shilpi Satya New Delhi 011 23387685 2641999
Mr. Tayyab M. Khan Azamgarh 05462 246002 247209
Mr. Vikas Vats Ghaziabad 0120 2702271 9810928351
Mr. Vinod Kumar Dhingra Noida 981006429 9953172591
Mr. Vikas Sharma Haridwar 01334 222487 9837100639

8019078900

Managing Commitee (Southern Zone)

City Code Off. Res.
Chairman
Mr. B. S. Seethapathi Rao Kakinada 0884 2348243 2350154
Vice Chairman
Mr. M. V. J. K. Kumar Hyderabad 040 23228474 23220415
Secretary
Mr. C. Sanjeeva Rao Visakhpatnam
Jt. Secretaries
Mr. D. R. Shankar Harihar 9880877101
Mr. C. Radhakrishnan Vellore 9443217802
Treasurer
Mr. Bhima Sankar K. Vizag 0891 2573444 6666344
Imm. Past Chairman
Mr. V. Nagendra Prasad Hyderabad 040 24751978 27830571
Ex-Officio
Mr. Ganesh Purohit Jabalpur 0761 2411222 2660402
Dr. Ashok Saraf Guwahati 0361 2529532 9864020679
Mr. K. Shankaranarayanan Kochi 0484 2367194 2317102
Mr. S. Venkataramani Bengaluru 080 22261371 42024595
National Executive Committee Members
Mr. A. Retna Kumar Trivandrum 0471 2476356 2453745
Mr. A. V. S. Krishna Mohan Nellore 0861 2321841 9849048517
Mr. Hemendra V. Shah Hyderabad 040 24755112 24753421
Mr. M. Srinivasa Rao Eluru – (W. G.) 08812 238898 238988
Mr. P. V. Subba Rao Secunderabad 040 30878935 27501640
Mr. S. B. Kabra Hyderabad 040 23228854 27637411
Mr. S. S. Satyanarayana Hyderabad 040 40077737 9989924646
Mr. Sreedhara Parthasarthy Bellary 08392 267184 9449569084
Mr. V. Ganapathy Nagercoil 04652 227744 231409
Members
Mr. A. L. C. S. Sharma Rajahmundry 0883 2461307
Mr. B. G. Shellikeri Gadag 08372 236352 9448126352
City Code Off. Res.
Mr. B. Phani Raja Kumar Narasaraopet 08647 230153 9848531753
Mr. C. Satyanaraya Gupta Nellore 0861 2328061 9885263708
Mr. Chakra Ramana Sambhojula Vijayawada 0866 6459322 09246418022
Mr. G. Bhaskar Chennai 044 28240128 26564574
Mr. G. S. P. N. Mohan Rao Anakapalle 08924 223796 207699
CA. J. Roopali Hyderabad 040 42102484 9949869992
Mr. K. Narsing Rao Secunderabad 040 27973771 9848410073
Mr. K. A. S. V. Prasad Prakasam 08592 234136 236230
Mr. K. V. Ramana Murthy Hyderabad 040 66621556 9247421556
Mr. K. V. Ramana Reddy Hyderabad 040 24065574 24076929
Mr. M. Ganesan Malappuram 04933 209365 278190
Mr. Mudnur Mahantesh Belgaum 7353771099
Mr. Nagesh Rangi Hyderabad 9246598843
CA. Narsimha P. L. Secunderbad 040 66315169 23898244
Mr. P. Lakshmi Narayana Palakol 08814 224395 224354
Mr. P. Prasad Rao Secunderabad 040 27807735 27813994
Mr. P. S. R. K. Phani Kumar Vijayawada 0866 2442442
CA. R. Balagopal Kochin 0484 2536378 9895051224
Mr. S. Appaiah Bhat Bellary 08392 274857 9481159107
Mr. S. Basavarajaiah Bellary 08392 272191 243299
Mr. S. Nanjunda Prasad Bangalore 080 26760780 9980066380
Mr. S. S. Patil Belagavi 0831 2431815 948111247
CA. S. Suresh Trivandram 0471 2463536 2571866
Mr. Srinivas Rao Siddamsetty Hyderabad
Mr. V. Kanaka Durga Kumudavali 9949906559

Managing Commitee (Western Zone)

City Code Off. Res.
Chairman
CA. Deepak R. Shah Mumbai 022 67498500 24960111
Vice Chairmen
Mr. Pravin R. Shah Mumbai 022 26153729 26161440
Secretary
Mr. Salil Lodha Mumbai 022 21028309 25682828
Joint Secretaries
Mr. Hemant Parab Mumbai 022 24361115 24367818
Dr. Shashank S. Dhond Mumbai 022 24050901 24055321
Treasurer
CA. Avinash B. Lalwani Mumbai 022 23865363 26609787
Imm. Past Chairman
Mr. Chirag S. Parekh Mumbai 022 26705006 26281812
Ex-Officio
Mr. Ganesh Purohit Jabalpur 0761 2411222 2660402
Dr. Ashok Saraf Guwahati 0361 2529532 9864020679
Mrs. Nikita Badheka Mumbai 022 22030011 28080020
Mr. Santosh Gupta Nagpur 0712 2534412 2534412
Mr. Vipul B. Joshi Mumbai 022 22080951 23882369
National Executive Committee Members
Mrs. Anagha Kulkarni Pune 020 25467783 25430410
Mr. Ashvin C. Shah Ahmedabad 079 27544430 26300711
Mr. Bharat Swami Vadodara 0265 2320662 9825244976
Mr. Bhaskar B. Patel Baroda 0265 6540885 2780476
Mr. Chirag S. Parekh Mumbai 022 26705006 26281812
Dr. P. Daniel Thane 022 25827827 25368984
Mrs. Gouri Chandnani Popat Ahmedabad 079 26639108 26446225
Mr. Harish N. Motiwalla Mumbai 022 22002103 23521904
Mr. Janak K. Vaghani Mumbai 022 22821978 28680306
Mr. Jayesh M. Shah Vadodara 0265 2225181 2489391
Mr. Kishor Vanjara Mumbai 022 22023370 28621883
Mr. Mitesh Kotecha Mumbai 022 22028265 9821166334
Mr. Samir S. Jani Junagadh 0285 2623325 2672357
Mr. Vinayak Patkar Mumbai 022 22663422 26837747
Mr. Vijay Kewalramani Thane 022 25372532 25474426
Members
CA. Ajit N. Rohira Mumbai 022 22030067 26498294
Mr. Anil Vakharia Pune 020 24261894 24264909
Mr. Ashvin A. Acharya Mumbai 022 26368800 26334546
Mr. Bhalchandra G. Joglekar Pune 020 24432321 9423076970
CA. Bharat M. Sachdev Thane 022 25838015 25423354
Mr. Bharat L. Sheth Bhavnagar 0278 2426898 2561438
Mr. Dipak Amin Vadodara 0265 2647570 9327234398
Mr. Girish D. Dhokiya Kalyan 0251 2201121 9820127915
CA. Girish J. Rathi Thane 022 25838014 25893364
Mr. Hardik P. Marfatia Mumbai 022 22001040 23524587
CA. Hari Dudani Ulhasnagar 0251 2530165 8007777257
CA. Hitesh R. Shah Mumbai 022 22001436 24968828
CA. Ishaan V. Patkar Mumbai 022 26837747 8652357630
CA. Jayant R. Bhatt Mumbai 022 25130785 25061087
CA. Kamlesh J. Rathod Jamnagar 0288 2673555 2551633
CA. Mahendra Sanghvi Mumbai 022 66333400 23737378
Mr. Milind M. Bhonde Pune 020 24265284 9890090161
Mr. Nitin K. Gautam Nagpur 0712 2249836 2220940
Mr. Parag Chitnis Thane 022 25332650 9987032650
CA. Parimal B. Parekh Mumbai 022 40023928 23691362
Mr. Parth Badheka Mumbai 022 22030012 8080020
Mr. Pravin N. Veera Thane 022 25400498 25003481
Mr. Raj Pravin Shah Mumbai 022 26153729 26161440
CA. Rajiv K. Doshi Rajkot 0281 2970430 9824042448
Mr. Rajesh Muni Mumbai 022 26512496 26590929
CA. Rajesh S. Shah Mumbai 022 22066658 24163043
CA. Ramesh C. Jain Mumbai 022 26521648 26686365
Mr. Sachin Gandhi Mumbai 022 23432306 28820640
CA. Sanjeev D. Lalan Mumbai 022 33213737 24225932
Mr. Tushar P. Joshi Mumbai 022 22612263 23863532
Mr. Vidyut Buch Gandhidham 02836 227322 260274
Mr. Vijaykumar S. Shah Vadodara 0265 2644376 2635085
CA. Yatin K. Desai Mumbai 022 43215000 23098286
CA. Yatinkumar S. Shah Kalyan 0251 2315834 320148


SAARTHI

ONLINE REGISTRATION DOWNLOAD FORM Programme Details NTC Guwahati Committee Contact Persons